Miss Aïda

$22,0

SKU: 492305

Amazing braids, lovely curls, radiant skin! Aïda is our favourite real-girl like doll that will transform all the beauty standards. Cute outfit made of Wax fabric.

YellowEvase
TailleBasse
WhiteSahari
TailleurOrange
WhiteTopWax
AquaBluePinkPants
YellowStraight
AllPink
TailleurYellow
LongDressOrange
LongDressPink
PinkGreenBelt
Chocolate
Caramel
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

This post is also available in: French

. 30 cm Tall
. Articulated
. Spare clothes for more fun
. 3+ years

Weight 300 g
Dimensions 21 × 34 × 6 cm
Materials

PVC

Dress Style

YellowEvase, TailleBasse, WhiteSahari, TailleurOrange, WhiteTopWax, AquaBluePinkPants, YellowStraight, AllPink, TailleurYellow, LongDressOrange, LongDressPink, PinkGreenBelt

Skin Color

Chocolate, Caramel

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Miss Aïda”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *