Baby Maleika

$21,8

SKU: 492304

The cutest baby doll you can find! Your kids will surely adore her. She will bless you and your little ones with love and playfulness.

Purple Tutu
JS Pink Orange
Yellow Black
JS Red Orange
JS Brown Green
Red Orange
Yellow Tutu
JS Orange Yellow Black
JS Purple Green
Dots Orange Yellow Black
Orange Tutu
Pink Tutu
Green Tutu
JS Leopard
JS Ethnic Purple
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

This post is also available in: French

. 30 cm Tall
. Lies down and sits up
. Removable clothing
. 2+ years

Weight 500 g
Dimensions 18 × 24 × 13 cm
Style/Type

Purple Tutu, JS Pink Orange, Yellow Black, JS Red Orange, JS Brown Green, Red Orange, Yellow Tutu, JS Orange Yellow Black, JS Purple Green, Dots Orange Yellow Black, Orange Tutu, Pink Tutu, Green Tutu, JS Leopard, JS Ethnic Purple

Materials

PVC

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Baby Maleika”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *