Wax Backpacks

$33,0

SKU: 4923022-1

Colorful solid animal backpacks with roomy interior and pocket. Already learning animals from the Savanna! From Preschool to Kindergarten

Papillon Rose
Papillon Mauve
Elephant Bleu
Elephant Rouge
Lievre Mauve
Elephant Jaune
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

This post is also available in: French

. Spacious and solid design
. Polyester lining
. African Savanna Animals
. Length-adjustable padded shoulder straps

Weight 200 g
Dimensions 31 × 16 × 11 cm
Style/Type

Papillon Rose, Papillon Mauve, Elephant Bleu, Elephant Rouge, Lievre Mauve, Elephant Jaune

Materials

Polyester

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Wax Backpacks”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *