Lunch Box

$23,6

SKU: 4923023-2

Colorful solid animal lunch boxes with roomy interior and pocket. Already learning animals from the Savanna! From Preschool to Kindergarten

Sports
Formal
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

This post is also available in: French

. Spacious and solid design
. Polyester lining
. African Savanna Animals

Weight 200 g
Style/Type

Sports, Formal

Materials

Tuile

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lunch Box”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *