Iba

$45,0

SKU: 492306-1

Always smiling and full of cheerfulness! Iba will brighten your day and fill your activities with fun and liveliness!

Red Dress
Blue Dress
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

This post is also available in: French

. 50 cm
. Lies down and sits up
. Removable clothing
. 3+ years

Weight 1250 g
Dimensions 22 × 35 × 15 cm
Style/Type

Red Dress, Blue Dress

Materials

PVC

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Iba”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *