Miss Ayee

$18,0

SKU: 492305-1

Lovely curls and radiant skin! Ayee is our favorite real-girl like doll. Cute outfit made of Wax fabric.

JUMPSUIT
LONG ROBE
BOUBOU FOULARD
MERMAID DRESS
Caramel
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare

This post is also available in: French

. 30 cm Tall
. Articulated
. Accessories for more fun
. 3+ years

Weight 300 g
Dimensions 21 × 34 × 6 cm
Materials

PVC

Dress Style

JUMPSUIT, LONG ROBE, BOUBOU FOULARD, MERMAID DRESS

Skin Color

Chocolate, Caramel

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Miss Ayee”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *